Erikson Rudy

Erikson Rudy
  • Music
  • People & Blogs
  • Travel & Events
The roots of this unfold performer began at age 12 when he started experimenting musically with rock song sweet child o' mine that were rooted in his faith. Inspired by the sounds of the hit American singer-songwriter, John Mayer, and fueled by a vast variety of other contemporary story-telling artists such as Dave Matthews, Keith Urban James Morison and others, Erikson has grown into a solid musician and reflective songwriter. Whether performing to a full house or handful of listeners, Erikson knows how to engage and entertain anyone in the room. The sounds of singer-songwriter blend well with the early blues influences that lit a fire inside him for telling stories through song.
Nickname : eriksonrudy
Place of Birth : jakarta
Date of Birth : December 20th 1987
  1.6K subscribers
  156 followers





Youtube Videos


Content unique idea

Photography tips

Videography tips

Life motivations

Paint leather

Leading lines

Company profile

REVIEW

REVIEW


Contact Us

Ola.id