Dokter On Call

Dokter On Call
  • Education
  • How-to & Style
  • People & Blogs
  • Science & Technology
Kanal Edukasi Kedokteran & Kesehatan Pertama di Indonesia. Misi kami adalah untuk menyediakan sumber informasi kedokteran & kesehatan yang ditampilkan secara kreatif dan sederhana, sehingga dapat dimengerti oleh semua orang. We create free, high-quality educational videos used by all medical students and alike. That's all we want to do because we believe everybody has the right to learn about medical world for free. Please support us by subscribing to our channel, we are very thankful for your participation in making this world a better place.
Nickname : DOC
Place of Birth : Jakarta
Date of Birth : May 19th 1990
  2K subscribers
  1 followers



Photo Galleries (2 pictures)



Contact Us

Ola.id